MVP – Młodziczki

MVP Młodziczek

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPTS
1Mokrzan A.UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra20
2Suska Z.UKS Ares Nowa Sól16
3Dzieciątkowska O.SPS Zbąszynek10
4Galusińska J.UKS Ares Nowa Sól I8
5AndrearczykGSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.7
6Babicz A.UKS Trójka Sulechów II7
7Suwała Z.UKS Trójka Sulechów I6
8Kowalska Z.SPS Zbąszynek6
9Majchrzak Z.MLKS Volley Gubin6
10Polkowska M.UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą6
11KaczmarUKS Trójka Sulechów I6
12Koch A.USA Beach Volley Lubsko6
13Maciejewicz Z.UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą5
14Polańska M.UKS Świt Drzonków5
15Ratajczak M.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II5
16Waligóra N.UKS Trójka Sulechów I4
17Grysak M.-4
18KarnowskaUKS Promień Żary4
19Frieske M.UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą4
20Buszewicz P.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II4
21Kalińska A.SPS Zbąszynek4
22SzymańskaSPS Zbąszynek4
23Gajak M.UKS Trójka Sulechów II4
24Jurek N.UKS Promień Żary4
25Maćkowska P.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II4
26PokrywieckaUKS Promień Żary3
27Pikulska A.UKS SG Kożuchów3
28Grygiel A.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.3
29Kwiecińska N.MLKS Volley Gubin3
30Trznadel O.-3
31Czerny M.-3
32Brudz E.UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra3
33DomerackaUKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą3
34Romanowska A.MLKS Volley Gubin3
35Pawluk K.UKS SG Kożuchów3
36Pazdyga M.UKS SG Kożuchów3
37Sommer N.-3
38GrootensUKS Trójka Sulechów I2
39WojciechowskaGSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.2
40Łuczka M.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.2
41Szydłowska K.UKS Trójka Sulechów I2
42Szczepuła O.UKS Trójka Sulechów I2
43Kulińska N.UKS Świt Drzonków2
44SkórnickaUKS Trójka Sulechów II2
45OlaniukGSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.2
46MelskaUKS Ares Nowa Sól II2
47Hamrol K.UKS Trójka Sulechów I2
48Kurkiewicz Z.UKS Trójka Sulechów II2
49Darmograj A.UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą2
50MichorUKS SG Kożuchów2
51Kruk Z.UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra2
52Baworowska A.UKS Promień Żary2
53Frybel L.UKS Trójka Sulechów I2
54Sobków O.UKS Świt Drzonków2
55Liszewska M.UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą2
56Stajkowska A.UKS Trójka Sulechów II2
57Madej N.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II2
58MarchelekUKS Trójka Sulechów II1
59Kaczmarek K.UKS Świt Drzonków1
60Kwiatkowska J.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II1
61BelcarzUSA Beach Volley Lubsko1
62Małek B.UKS Promień Żary1
63Urban H.USA Beach Volley Lubsko1
64Rucińska A.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.1
65Szostak K.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II1
66Zabłotna K.-1
67Sobczak N.USA Beach Volley Lubsko1
68Czyżyk O.UKS Promień Żary1
69Songin L.USA Beach Volley Lubsko1
70Szczęsna S.UKS SG Kożuchów1
71PysznikUKS Promień Żary1
72Budzianowska L.MLKS Volley Gubin1
73GiblewskaGSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.1
74Michalak A.UKS Świt Drzonków1
75PerdianUKS SG Kożuchów1
76Gebułtowicz A.USA Beach Volley Lubsko1
77Oparska E.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II1
78Górna W.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.1
79Bowtrukiewicz M.UKS SG Kożuchów1
80Bugiera A.UKS SG Kożuchów1
81Piątek MagdalenaUKS Trójka Sulechów II1
82Górska P.UKS Trójka Sulechów II1
83Krzyśko A.UKS Ares Nowa Sól I1
84Maciejewska I.UKS Świt Drzonków1
85Pieróg M.MLKS Volley Gubin1
86Chyl M.UKS Promień Żary0
87Kowalik N.MLKS Volley Gubin0
88JakimczukSPS Zbąszynek0