MVP Młodzików 2020/2021

MVP Młodzików 2020/2021

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPTS
1Czernia J.KS Atak/UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp./Olimpia Sulęcin20
2Maniarski M.MSKS Orion Sulechów I18
3BronikowskiMKST Astra Nowa Sól13
4Budziłowicz-10
5Kuźmicz S.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.7
6Krottendorfer K.MSKS Orion Sulechów II7
7Burdziński S.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.7
8Grobelny P.UKS Jedynka Międzyrzecz6
9Jankowski A.UKS Jedynka Międzyrzecz6
10WojtuńMLKS Volley Gubin6
11Wojciechowski B.-6
12Maciejewski M.-6
13Ruszkowski J.-6
14Barys J.UKS Jedynka Szprotawa6
15Krzemień-5
16Adamczyk M.MSKS Orion Sulechów II5
17Tillmann O.-4
18BajranMKST Astra Nowa Sól II4
19Masłowski K.-4
20Bojba-4
21Stachowiak A.UKS Jedynka Międzyrzecz4
22Kocik M.KS Atak/UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp./Olimpia Sulęcin I4
23Michalski M.-4
24Pacholak K.-3
25OrawiecUKS Jedynka Szprotawa3
26Dudziński-3
27Mozolewski S.-3
28ŻbikKS Atak/UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp./Olimpia Sulęcin II3
29Adamirowicz W.-3
30RychterGSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.3
31Filiński M.-3
32Kołoszyc F.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.2
33GasperUKS Jedynka Międzyrzecz2
34DziadasKS Atak/UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp./Olimpia Sulęcin I2
35KrupowiczUKS Jedynka Szprotawa2
36Muszyński W.MLKS Volley Gubin2
37Wachowski W.MSKS Orion Sulechów I2
38Niedźwiecki K.MKST Astra Nowa Sól II2
39Świderski J.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.2
40Cychowski M.KS Atak/UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp./Olimpia Sulęcin I2
41Petlik M.KS Atak/UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp./Olimpia Sulęcin I2
42Gąsiewski M.MSKS Orion Sulechów I2
43Pawlicki A.MKST Astra Nowa Sól II2
44Iwanowski L.-2
45Matuszewski S.UKS Jedynka Międzyrzecz2
46Mazurek S.MSKS Orion Sulechów I2
47Szewciw R.SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrz.2
48Korycki J.MSKS Orion Sulechów II2
49Maleńczak A.MSKS Orion Sulechów I2
50Mularczyk F.MKST Astra Nowa Sól I2
51Mucha-1
52Sokołowski O.MLKS Volley Gubin1
53OwczarekMKST Astra Nowa Sól1
54SobolewskiMLKS Volley Gubin1
55GzikSKS Tęcza Krosno Odrz.1
56Hameniuk T.UKS Jedynka Międzyrzecz1
57Klóska P.MSKS Orion Sulechów II1
58Kloc F.UKS Jedynka Szprotawa1
59Kubów M.UKS Jedynka Szprotawa1
60Gierczyński D.KS Atak/UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp./Olimpia Sulęcin II1
61Karolak T.KS Atak/UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp./Olimpia Sulęcin II1
62Kowanec A.MKST Astra Nowa Sól II1
63Karaś J.MSKS Orion Sulechów II1
64Korzyn D.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.0
65Smulko A.KS Atak/UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp./Olimpia Sulęcin I0