MVP Młodziczek

MVP Młodziczek

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPTS
1Mokrzan A.UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra25
2Suska Z.UKS Ares Nowa Sól24
3Dzieciątkowska O.SPS Zbąszynek14
4AndrearczykGSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.12
5Kalińska A.SPS Zbąszynek9
6Galusińska J.UKS Ares Nowa Sól I8
7Babicz A.UKS Trójka Sulechów II8
8Suwała Z.UKS Trójka Sulechów I8
9Polkowska M.UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą7
10Majchrzak Z.MLKS Volley Gubin7
11SzymańskaSPS Zbąszynek6
12Polańska M.UKS Świt Drzonków6
13Frybel L.UKS Trójka Sulechów I6
14Ratajczak M.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II6
15Kowalska Z.SPS Zbąszynek6
16Koch A.USA Beach Volley Lubsko6
17Waligóra N.UKS Trójka Sulechów I6
18KaczmarUKS Trójka Sulechów I6
19Grysak M.UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra5
20Maciejewicz Z.UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą5
21Maćkowska P.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II5
22Pikulska A.UKS SG Kożuchów5
23GrootensUKS Trójka Sulechów I4
24Czerny M.UKS Świt Drzonków4
25DomerackaUKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą4
26Jurek N.UKS Promień Żary4
27KarnowskaUKS Promień Żary4
28Gajak M.UKS Trójka Sulechów II4
29Buszewicz P.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II4
30Szostak K.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II4
31Frieske M.UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą4
32Kwiecińska N.MLKS Volley Gubin3
33Pawluk K.UKS SG Kożuchów3
34Pazdyga M.UKS SG Kożuchów3
35PokrywieckaUKS Promień Żary3
36Trznadel O.UKS Ares Nowa Sól I3
37Sommer N.UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą3
38Grygiel A.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.3
39Brudz E.UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra3
40Romanowska A.MLKS Volley Gubin3
41MelskaUKS Ares Nowa Sól II2
42Stajkowska A.UKS Trójka Sulechów II2
43Górska P.UKS Trójka Sulechów II2
44Darmograj A.UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą2
45Kurkiewicz Z.UKS Trójka Sulechów II2
46Baworowska A.UKS Promień Żary2
47Hamrol K.UKS Trójka Sulechów I2
48OlaniukGSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.2
49Łuczka M.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.2
50Szydłowska K.UKS Trójka Sulechów I2
51Szczepuła O.UKS Trójka Sulechów I2
52JakimczukSPS Zbąszynek2
53Kropiedłowska M.MLKS Volley Gubin2
54SkórnickaUKS Trójka Sulechów II2
55Twardziak P.UKS SG Kożuchów2
56Kulińska N.UKS Świt Drzonków2
57Madej N.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II2
58Sobków O.UKS Świt Drzonków2
59MichorUKS SG Kożuchów2
60Liszewska M.UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą2
61Kruk Z.UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra2
62WojciechowskaGSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.2
63Bugiera A.UKS SG Kożuchów1
64Kaczmarek K.UKS Świt Drzonków1
65Piątek MagdalenaUKS Trójka Sulechów II1
66Krzyśko A.UKS Ares Nowa Sól I1
67Maciejewska I.UKS Świt Drzonków1
68Gebułtowicz A.USA Beach Volley Lubsko1
69PerdianUKS SG Kożuchów1
70Zabłotna K.UKS SG Kożuchów1
71Czyżyk O.UKS Promień Żary1
72Małek B.UKS Promień Żary1
73GiblewskaGSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.1
74Budzianowska L.MLKS Volley Gubin1
75BelcarzUSA Beach Volley Lubsko1
76Bowtrukiewicz M.UKS SG Kożuchów1
77Kwiatkowska J.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II1
78Rucińska A.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.1
79Michalak A.UKS Świt Drzonków1
80Songin L.USA Beach Volley Lubsko1
81PysznikUKS Promień Żary1
82Szczęsna S.UKS SG Kożuchów1
83Oparska E.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II1
84Pieróg M.MLKS Volley Gubin1
85Urban H.USA Beach Volley Lubsko1
86Sobczak N.USA Beach Volley Lubsko1
87MarchelekUKS Trójka Sulechów II1
88Górna W.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.1
89Chyl M.UKS Promień Żary0
90Kowalik N.MLKS Volley Gubin0