MVP Młodziczek 2021/22

MVP Młodziczek 2021/22

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPTS
1Perdian P.UKS SG Kożuchów24
2Wardawa N.Agroma UKS Słońsk24
3Furmaniak M.SPS Zbąszynek18
4PawlukUKS SG Kożuchów18
5PysznikUKS Promień Żary17
6Ratajczak M.UKS Ares Nowa Sól I15
7Sobków O.-14
8Kostrubiec K.MLKS Volley Gubin14
9Buszewicz P.UKS Ares Nowa Sól I11
10Maciejewska I.UKS Świt Drzonków10
11Chyl M.UKS Promień Żary9
12Wagner J.UKS Promień Żary9
13Łężak H.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.9
14Piwońska P.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II9
15Leszkiewicz K.STS Olimpia Sulęcin9
16Kowalik N.MLKS Volley Gubin8
17Wachowska A.SPS Zbąszynek8
18Półtorak O.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II8
19Łakota J.UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów7
20Gajewska A.STS Olimpia Sulęcin7
21Oparska E.UKS Ares Nowa Sól I6
22Wojciechowska A.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.6
23Krystianc N.SPS Zbąszynek6
24Bilon A.UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów6
25Knapczyk M.Agroma UKS Słońsk6
26Szczurowska M.UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów5
27Hrybacz A.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.5
28Krupa W.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.5
29Eyzop A.UKS Promień Żary5
30KromulskaKS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.5
31Małkowska B.UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów4
32Bartlewska O.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II4
33Jakimczuk A.SPS Zbąszynek4
34RollaSPS Zbąszynek4
35MaćkowskaUKS Ares Nowa Sól I4
36Ciołek Z.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.4
37Wesołowska K.UKS Świt Drzonków4
38PikulskaUKS SG Kożuchów4
39Waszak O.UKS Świt Drzonków4
40Łężak H.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.4
41Filińska O.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.3
42TrzcińskaUKS Promień Żary3
43Stachowiak A.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.3
44Michalska M.UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów3
45Sztuka M.UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów3
46Hołyńska M.SPS Zbąszynek3
47Karwalajtys S.UKS Ares Nowa Sól I3
48Twardowska J.STS Olimpia Sulęcin3
49GawlikMLKS Volley Gubin2
50Pawko B.Agroma UKS Słońsk2
51KurzyńskaUKS Świt Drzonków2
52Zimnowoda W.STS Olimpia Sulęcin2
53KwiecińskaMLKS Volley Gubin2
54MelskaUKS Ares Nowa Sól I2
55Kostrzewa J.UKS SG Kożuchów2
56Dzieża K.UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów2
57GricmacherUKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów2
58MroziukUKS Ares Nowa Sól I2
59Cegiełka N.UKS Ares Nowa Sól I2
60Sitko W.MLKS Volley Gubin2
61Juszczyk V.SPS Zbąszynek2
62Piaseczna Z.UKS Świt Drzonków2
63JastrzębskaUKS Promień Żary2
64Paździor M.UKS Świt Drzonków2
65Urbańska A.UKS SG Kożuchów2
66Zych N.UKS Promień Żary2
67Bućko A.UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów2
68Sadowska N.Agroma UKS Słońsk2
69Luterek W.STS Olimpia Sulęcin1
70ReinertUKS Ares Nowa Sól II1
71KowalewiczUKS Ares Nowa Sól II1
72Łęczycka J.MLKS Volley Gubin1
73Forgacz A.Agroma UKS Słońsk1
74Wierzbicka L.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II1
75Słomińska J.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.1
76Siwik N.MLKS Volley Gubin1
77Wiśniewska M.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
78Tamowicz W.MLKS Volley Gubin1
79TomczakSTS Olimpia Sulęcin1
80Jęczak Z.MLKS Volley Gubin1
81Gólska N.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
82Jastrzębska J.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
83Pawłowska O.UKS Ares Nowa Sól II1
84Iwanowska Z.Agroma UKS Słońsk1
85Polaszek N.MLKS Volley Gubin1
86Małecka D.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
87SzostakUKS Ares Nowa Sól I1
88Wajda J.UKS Trójka Sulechów0
89Gocka P.UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów0
90Wieczorek H.UKS Trójka Sulechów0
91Kraśniewska N.UKS Trójka Sulechów0
92Kluj J.UKS Trójka Sulechów0
93Łakota J.UKS Trójka Sulechów0
94Dzieża K.UKS Trójka Sulechów0
95Konieczna A.UKS Trójka Sulechów0
96Graj M.SPS Zbąszynek0