MVP Młodziczek 2020/2021

MVP Młodziczek 2020/2021

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPTS
1Dzieciątkowska O.SPS Zbąszynek16
2PerdianUKS SG Kożuchów15
3Ratajczak M.UKS Ares Nowa Sól13
4Darmograj A.STS Olimpia Sulęcin13
5PysznikUKS Promień Żary12
6Pawluk K.UKS SG Kożuchów10
7Buszewicz P.UKS Ares Nowa Sól10
8Majchrzak Z.MLKS Volley Gubin9
9Babicz A.UKS Trójka Sulechów I8
10Sadowska N.UKS Słońsk8
11WojciechowskaGSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.8
12Jurec N.UKS Promień Żary8
13Pawłowska N.UKS SG Kożuchów II7
14Wachowska A.-7
15Siwińska A.STS Olimpia Sulęcin6
16Potęga S.A.S. Iłowa6
17Pikulska A.-6
18Krystianc N.SPS Zbąszynek6
19Karnowska-6
20GiblewskaGSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.5
21Begier N.-5
22SkwierczyńskaUKS SG Kożuchów II5
23Polańska M.UKS Świt Drzonków5
24Kwiecińska N.MLKS Volley Gubin4
25Eyzop A.-4
26Sobków O.-4
27Romanowska A.MLKS Volley Gubin4
28Małek B.UKS Promień Żary4
29Wardawa N.-4
30ZwolińskaGSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.3
31Poźniak A.UKS Świt Drzonków3
32Deptuch-3
33Lewon K.-3
34Barwinek-3
35KoniecznaUKS Trójka Sulechów II3
36Fras M.UKS SG Kożuchów II3
37Maćkowska P.-3
38Grygiel A.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.3
39Kowalska Z.-3
40Michalak A.-3
41Kulińska N.-3
42Czerny M.-3
43Rucińska A.-3
44Górska P.-3
45Pieróg M.-3
46GricmacherUKS Trójka Sulechów II3
47GończowskaUKS SG Kożuchów I2
48Urbańska A.-2
49Cyran N.GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.2
50HołyńskaSPS Zbąszynek2
51KostrubiecMLKS Volley Gubin II2
52Marchelek M.UKS Trójka Sulechów I2
53Furmaniak M.SPS Zbąszynek2
54Sztuka M.STS Olimpia Sulęcin2
55Budzianowska L.MLKS Volley Gubin2
56Maciejewska I.-2
57Urbanowicz W.MLKS Volley Gubin2
58Krawczyk J.MLKS Volley Gubin2
59Gajak H.UKS Trójka Sulechów I2
60Rolla A.SPS Zbąszynek2
61Lisiecka O.UKS SG Kożuchów2
62Rogowska M.UKS SG Kożuchów II2
63Szczęsna S.-2
64Duda K.UKS SG Kożuchów II2
65Łuczka M.-2
66Zabłotna K.UKS SG Kożuchów2
67Kropidłowska M.MLKS Volley Gubin2
68MaruchniakUKS SG Kożuchów II1
69GniełkaMLKS Volley Gubin II1
70Nogal A.UKS Słońsk1
71SiwikMLKS Volley Gubin II1
72TamowiczMLKS Volley Gubin II1
73KowalikMLKS Volley Gubin II1
74Panasiuk P.UKS Trójka Sulechów II1
75MichalskaUKS Trójka Sulechów II1
76ButkiewiczUKS Trójka Sulechów II1
77Kłok I.UKS Słońsk1
78Putynkowska P.UKS Trójka Sulechów II1
79SzczurowskaUKS Trójka Sulechów II1
80Dzieża K.UKS Trójka Sulechów I1
81Czerniecka W.A.S. Iłowa1
82Bućko A.UKS Trójka Sulechów II1
83Bilon A.UKS Trójka Sulechów II1
84Wawrzyniak B.UKS Trójka Sulechów II1
85GłowaSTS Olimpia Sulęcin1
86Szostak K.-1
87KostrzewaUKS SG Kożuchów II1