Lubuska Liga Młodziczek 2021/2022

Lubuska Liga Młodziczek 2021/2022

DataMeczCzas/WynikiKolejka
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - SPS Zbąszynek1
UKS Promień Żary - MLKS Volley Gubin1
UKS SG Kożuchów - UKS Ares Nowa Sól II1
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - Agroma UKS Słońsk1
MLKS Volley Gubin - UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów1
SPS Zbąszynek - STS Olimpia Sulęcin1
Agroma UKS Słońsk - UKS SG Kożuchów1
UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów - UKS Promień Żary1
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - UKS Ares Nowa Sól I1
UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.3
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Ares Nowa Sól II3
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów3
MLKS Volley Gubin - Agroma UKS Słońsk3
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Promień Żary3
UKS Świt Drzonków - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.3
UKS Promień Żary - UKS Świt Drzonków3
UKS Świt Drzonków - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.2
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - UKS Promień Żary2
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - STS Olimpia Sulęcin2
Agroma UKS Słońsk - UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów2
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - UKS Świt Drzonków2
UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.2
UKS Promień Żary - MLKS Volley Gubin2
MLKS Volley Gubin - UKS Ares Nowa Sól II2
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - Agroma UKS Słońsk2
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - SPS Zbąszynek2
UKS Promień Żary - Agroma UKS Słońsk4
SPS Zbąszynek - UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów4
UKS SG Kożuchów - UKS Ares Nowa Sól I4
Agroma UKS Słońsk - STS Olimpia Sulęcin4
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - UKS Promień Żary4
UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.4
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - MLKS Volley Gubin4
MLKS Volley Gubin - UKS SG Kożuchów4
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - SPS Zbąszynek4
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS SG Kożuchów5
UKS SG Kożuchów - SPS Zbąszynek5
SPS Zbąszynek - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.5
Agroma UKS Słońsk - MLKS Volley Gubin5
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - UKS Ares Nowa Sól II5
MLKS Volley Gubin - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.5
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - STS Olimpia Sulęcin5
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - UKS Ares Nowa Sól I5
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - Agroma UKS Słońsk5
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - SPS Zbąszynek3
SPS Zbąszynek - UKS SG Kożuchów3
UKS SG Kożuchów - STS Olimpia Sulęcin3
MLKS Volley Gubin - UKS Ares Nowa Sól I6
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - SPS Zbąszynek6
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - UKS Promień Żary6
UKS SG Kożuchów - UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów6
SPS Zbąszynek - Agroma UKS Słońsk6
UKS Promień Żary - UKS Świt Drzonków6
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.6
Agroma UKS Słońsk - UKS Ares Nowa Sól II6
UKS Świt Drzonków - STS Olimpia Sulęcin6
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - MLKS Volley Gubin6
UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów - UKS Ares Nowa Sól I7
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.7
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Świt Drzonków7
UKS Świt Drzonków - Agroma UKS Słońsk7
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów7
Agroma UKS Słońsk - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.7
SPS Zbąszynek - UKS Promień Żary7
UKS Świt Drzonków - SPS Zbąszynek8
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Ares Nowa Sól II8
SPS Zbąszynek - MLKS Volley Gubin8
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - UKS Promień Żary8
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.8
UKS Promień Żary - UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów8
MLKS Volley Gubin - UKS Świt Drzonków8
UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów - UKS Ares Nowa Sól I8
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.8
UKS Świt Drzonków - UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów5
MLKS Volley Gubin - STS Olimpia Sulęcin9
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - UKS Świt Drzonków9
Agroma UKS Słońsk - UKS Ares Nowa Sól I9
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS SG Kożuchów9
UKS SG Kożuchów - UKS Promień Żary9
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.9
UKS Świt Drzonków - SPS Zbąszynek9
UKS Promień Żary - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.9
SPS Zbąszynek - UKS Ares Nowa Sól II9
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - MLKS Volley Gubin9
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - Agroma UKS Słońsk10
SPS Zbąszynek - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.10
UKS Promień Żary - UKS Ares Nowa Sól II10
UKS SG Kożuchów - UKS Świt Drzonków10
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - MLKS Volley Gubin10
UKS Świt Drzonków - UKS Ares Nowa Sól I10
Agroma UKS Słońsk - UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów10
UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów - STS Olimpia Sulęcin10
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - UKS SG Kożuchów10
MLKS Volley Gubin - SPS Zbąszynek10
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - Agroma UKS Słońsk11
Agroma UKS Słońsk - UKS Promień Żary11
UKS Promień Żary - UKS Ares Nowa Sól II11
UKS Świt Drzonków - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.4
UKS Świt Drzonków - UKS Ares Nowa Sól I11
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów11
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - MLKS Volley Gubin11
UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów - UKS SG Kożuchów11
MLKS Volley Gubin - UKS Świt Drzonków11
UKS SG Kożuchów - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.11
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.11
UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów - UKS Świt Drzonków13
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS SG Kożuchów13
UKS Świt Drzonków - UKS Ares Nowa Sól II13
SPS Zbąszynek - UKS Ares Nowa Sól I13
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów13
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - Agroma UKS Słońsk13
UKS SG Kożuchów - UKS Promień Żary13
Agroma UKS Słońsk - SPS Zbąszynek13
UKS Promień Żary - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.13
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - STS Olimpia Sulęcin13
UKS SG Kożuchów - STS Olimpia Sulęcin8
UKS Promień Żary - SPS Zbąszynek12
MLKS Volley Gubin - STS Olimpia Sulęcin12
Agroma UKS Słońsk - UKS Świt Drzonków12
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - UKS Ares Nowa Sól II12
SPS Zbąszynek - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.12
UKS Świt Drzonków - UKS SG Kożuchów12
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Promień Żary12
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów12
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.12
UKS Trójka+Jedynka Sulechów - MLKS Volley Gubin12
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Ares Nowa Sól I12
UKS SG Kożuchów - Agroma UKS Słońsk12
UKS SG Kożuchów - UKS Ares Nowa Sól II7
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - MLKS Volley Gubin7
MLKS Volley Gubin - UKS SG Kożuchów7