Najbliższe mecze

DataMeczCzas/WynikiLigaKolejka
SKS Gorzów Wlkp. - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.III Liga Mężczyzn8
MSKS Orion Sulechów - STS Olimpia Sulęcin ILubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa E11
UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra - UKS Trójka Sulechów ILubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa I11
UKS Trójka Sulechów I - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa I11
STS Olimpia Sulęcin I - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa E11
UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą - SPS ZbąszynekLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa J11
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS SP 13-stka Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa I11
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - MSKS Orion SulechówLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa E11
MKST Astra Nowa Sól - STS Olimpia Sulęcin IILubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa F11
SPS Zbąszynek - UKS Ares Nowa Sól IILubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa J11
STS Olimpia Sulęcin II - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa F11
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/OdrąLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa J11
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - MKST Astra Nowa SólLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa F11
SKS Gorzów Wlkp. - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy GubinIII Liga Mężczyzn10
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - STS Olimpia SulęcinIII Liga Mężczyzn10
MSKS Orion Sulechów - UKS Żak KrzeszyceIII Liga Mężczyzn10
UKS Trójka Sulechów I - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa I12
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Trójka Sulechów IILubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa I12
UKS Trójka Sulechów II - UKS Trójka Sulechów ILubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa I12
SPS Zbąszynek - UKS Ares Nowa Sól IILubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa J12
MLKS Volley Gubin - UKS SG KożuchówLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa K11
UKS SG Kożuchów - UKS Świt DrzonkówLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa K11
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - UKS Ares Nowa Sól ILubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa J12
UKS SG Kożuchów - UKS Świt DrzonkówLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa K11
UKS Świt Drzonków - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa K11
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - SPS ZbąszynekLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa J12
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy GubinIII Liga Mężczyzn11
UKS Żak Krzeszyce - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.III Liga Mężczyzn11
STS Olimpia Sulęcin I - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa E12
STS Olimpia Sulęcin II - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa F12
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Jedynka SzprotawaLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa F12
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa E12
MLKS Volley Gubin - STS Olimpia Sulęcin ILubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa E12
UKS Jedynka Szprotawa - STS Olimpia Sulęcin IILubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa F12
MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - UKS Żak KrzeszyceIII Liga Mężczyzn12
SKS Gorzów Wlkp. - STS Olimpia SulęcinIII Liga Mężczyzn12
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - MSKS Orion SulechówIII Liga Mężczyzn12
MSKS Orion Sulechów - SKS Gorzów Wlkp.III Liga Mężczyzn11

Ostatnio rozegrane mecze

DataMeczCzas/WynikiLigaKolejka
UKS Ares Nowa Sól - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Juniorek10
MLKS VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno Odrz. - WKS Sobieski ŻagańLubuska Liga Juniorów10
SPS Zbąszynek - USA VOLLEY Gubin/LubskoLubuska Liga Juniorek10
MKST Astra Nowa Sól - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Juniorów10
MKST Astra Nowa Sól - UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Kadetów10
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - UKS Promień ŻaryLubuska Liga Kadetek10
UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Kadetek10
UKS Ares Nowa Sól - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Kadetek10
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Juniorów10
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - SPS ZbąszynekLubuska Liga Juniorek9
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Kadetów10
USA Volley Gubin/Lubsko - UKS Ares Nowa SólLubuska Liga Juniorek9
MLKS VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno Odrz. - MKST Astra Nowa SólLubuska Liga Juniorów8
MLKS Volley Gubin - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Kadetek7
MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.III Liga Mężczyzn9
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - STS Olimpia SulęcinLubuska Liga Juniorów9
UKS Promień Żary - UKS SG KożuchówLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa K12
MSKS Orion Sulechów - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa E9
SPS Zbąszynek - UKS Ares Nowa Sól ILubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa J10
STS Olimpia Sulęcin II - UKS Jedynka SzprotawaLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa F10
UKS Świt Drzonków - UKS Promień ŻaryLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa K12
UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą - SPS ZbąszynekLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa J10
MKST Astra Nowa Sól - STS Olimpia Sulęcin IILubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa F10
MLKS Volley Gubin - MSKS Orion SulechówLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa E9
UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp. - MLKS VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno Odrz.Lubuska Liga Juniorów9
UKS SG Kożuchów - UKS Świt DrzonkówLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa K12
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/OdrąLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa J10
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa E9
UKS Jedynka Szprotawa - MKST Astra Nowa SólLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa F10
UKS Trójka Sulechów I - UKS Trójka Sulechów IILubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa I10
WKS Sobieski Żagań - MKST Astra Nowa SólLubuska Liga Juniorów9
UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra - UKS Trójka Sulechów ILubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa I10
UKS Trójka Sulechów II - UKS SP 13-stka Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa I10
MSKS Orion Sulechów - STS Olimpia SulęcinIII Liga Mężczyzn9
SKS Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Żak KrzeszyceIII Liga Mężczyzn9
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - MLKS VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno Odrz.Lubuska Liga Kadetów9
UKS Ares Nowa Sól - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Juniorek8
MLKS Volley Gubin - UKS Świt DrzonkówLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa K9
MKST Astra Nowa Sól - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa F9
UKS Jedynka Szprotawa - MKST Astra Nowa SólLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa F9
STS Olimpia Sulęcin I - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa E10
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Jedynka SzprotawaLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa F9
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - WKS Sobieski ŻagańLubuska Liga Juniorów8
UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Juniorów8
UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa I9
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - USA VOLLEY Gubin/LubskoLubuska Liga Juniorek8
UKS Trójka Sulechów II - UKS SP 13-stka Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa I9
UKS Promień Żary - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa K9
MSKS Orion Sulechów - STS Olimpia Sulęcin ILubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa E10
UKS Świt Drzonków - UKS Promień ŻaryLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa K9
MLKS Volley Gubin - MSKS Orion SulechówLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa E10
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Trójka Sulechów IILubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa I9
MSKS Orion Sulechów - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy GubinIII Liga Mężczyzn8
UKS Żak Krzeszyce - STS Olimpia SulęcinIII Liga Mężczyzn8
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS SP 13-stka Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Kadetek9
UKS Promień Żary - UKS Ares Nowa SólLubuska Liga Kadetek9
MLKS Volley Gubin - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Kadetek9
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - MKST Astra Nowa SólLubuska Liga Kadetów9
UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą - UKS Ares Nowa Sól IILubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa J9
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/OdrąLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa J9
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - UKS Ares Nowa Sól ILubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa J9
UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp. - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Kadetów7
UKS Promień Żary - UKS SP 13-stka Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Kadetek7
MKST Astra Nowa Sól - MLKS VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno Odrz.Lubuska Liga Kadetów7
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - UKS Ares Nowa SólLubuska Liga Kadetek7
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - USA VOLLEY Gubin/LubskoLubuska Liga Juniorek6
SPS Zbąszynek - UKS Ares Nowa SólLubuska Liga Juniorek7
WKS Sobieski Żagań - UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Juniorów6
STS Olimpia Sulęcin II - STS Olimpia Sulęcin ILubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa C8
UKS Jedynka Szprotawa - STS Olimpia Sulęcin IILubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa C8
STS Olimpia Sulęcin I - UKS Jedynka SzprotawaLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa C8
MKST Astra Nowa Sól - MSKS Orion SulechówLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa D8
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - MKST Astra Nowa SólLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa D8
MSKS Orion Sulechów - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa D8
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy GubinIII Liga Mężczyzn2
UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra - UKS Ares Nowa SólLubuska Liga Kadetek6
UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Kadetów6
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Kadetek6
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - MLKS VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno Odrz.Lubuska Liga Kadetów6
UKS Promień Żary - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Kadetek6
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Juniorek7
UKS Promień Żary - UKS SP 13-stka Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa G8
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - SPS ZbąszynekLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa F8
UKS Jedynka Szprotawa - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa C7
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa D7
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Promień ŻaryLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa G8
UKS SG Kożuchów - UKS Ares Nowa Sól ILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa F8
MSKS Orion Sulechów - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa D7
STS Olimpia Sulęcin I - UKS Jedynka SzprotawaLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa C7
UKS Świt Drzonków - UKS Trójka Sulechów ILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa E8
SPS Zbąszynek - UKS SG KożuchówLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa F8
UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą - UKS Ares Nowa Sól IILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa H8
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - MLKS VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno Odrz.Lubuska Liga Juniorów7
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - MSKS Orion SulechówLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa D7
UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa G8
MLKS Volley Gubin - STS Olimpia Sulęcin ILubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa C7
MLKS Volley Gubin - UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/OdrąLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa H8
USA Beach Volley Lubsko - UKS Świt DrzonkówLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa E8
UKS Trójka Sulechów I - USA Beach Volley LubskoLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa E8
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa H8
MSKS Orion Sulechów - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.III Liga Mężczyzn7
UKS Żak Krzeszyce - SKS Gorzów Wlkp.III Liga Mężczyzn7
MKST Astra Nowa Sól - STS Olimpia SulęcinLubuska Liga Juniorów7
MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - STS Olimpia SulęcinIII Liga Mężczyzn4
UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp. - MKST Astra Nowa SólLubuska Liga Juniorów6
MSKS Orion Sulechów - MKST Astra Nowa SólLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa D6
STS Olimpia Sulęcin I - STS Olimpia Sulęcin IILubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa C6
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - MSKS Orion SulechówLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa D6
MLKS Volley Gubin - STS Olimpia Sulęcin ILubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa C6
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - WKS Sobieski ŻagańLubuska Liga Juniorów7
MKST Astra Nowa Sól - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa D6
MLKS VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno Odrz. - STS Olimpia SulęcinLubuska Liga Juniorów6
STS Olimpia Sulęcin II - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa C6
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - SPS ZbąszynekLubuska Liga Juniorek6
SKS Gorzów Wlkp. - MSKS Orion SulechówIII Liga Mężczyzn6
UKS Ares Nowa Sól - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Kadetek8
MLKS VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno Odrz. - UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Kadetów8
UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Kadetek8
MKST Astra Nowa Sól - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Kadetów8
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Promień ŻaryLubuska Liga Kadetek8
USA VOLLEY Gubin/Lubsko - SPS ZbąszynekLubuska Liga Juniorek5
WKS Sobieski Żagań - MLKS VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno Odrz.Lubuska Liga Juniorów5
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa D5
UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa G6
MLKS Volley Gubin - UKS Jedynka SzprotawaLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa C5
MLKS Volley Gubin - UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/OdrąLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa H7
UKS SG Kożuchów - UKS Ares Nowa Sól ILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa F7
STS Olimpia Sulęcin II - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa C5
UKS Promień Żary - UKS SP 13-stka Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa G6
SPS Zbąszynek - UKS SG KożuchówLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa F7
MKST Astra Nowa Sól - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa D5
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa H7
UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą - UKS Ares Nowa Sól IILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa H7
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - MKST Astra Nowa SólLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa D5
USA Beach Volley Lubsko - UKS Trójka Sulechów IILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa E7
UKS Jedynka Szprotawa - STS Olimpia Sulęcin IILubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa C5
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Promień ŻaryLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa G6
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - MKST Astra Nowa SólLubuska Liga Juniorów5
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Ares Nowa SólLubuska Liga Juniorek5
UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp. - STS Olimpia SulęcinLubuska Liga Juniorów5
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - SPS ZbąszynekLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa F7
UKS Trójka Sulechów I - USA Beach Volley LubskoLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa E7
UKS Trójka Sulechów II - UKS Trójka Sulechów ILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa E7
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - SKS Gorzów Wlkp.III Liga Mężczyzn5
UKS Żak Krzeszyce - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy GubinIII Liga Mężczyzn5
MLKS Volley Gubin - UKS SP 13-stka Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Kadetek5
UKS Promień Żary - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Kadetek5
UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp. - MKST Astra Nowa SólLubuska Liga Kadetów5
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Ares Nowa SólLubuska Liga Kadetek5
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Kadetów5
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Żak KrzeszyceIII Liga Mężczyzn4
MLKS Volley Gubin - UKS Jedynka SzprotawaLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa B4
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Promień ŻaryLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa G7
SPS Zbąszynek - UKS SG KożuchówLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa F6
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - SPS ZbąszynekLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa F6
MKST Astra Nowa Sól - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa B4
UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa G7
UKS Jedynka Szprotawa - MKST Astra Nowa SólLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa B4
UKS Trójka Sulechów I - UKS Świt DrzonkówLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa E6
UKS SG Kożuchów - UKS Ares Nowa Sól ILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa F6
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa H6
UKS Promień Żary - UKS SP 13-stka Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa G7
WKS Sobieski Żagań - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Juniorów1
UKS Ares Nowa Sól - USA VOLLEY Gubin/LubskoLubuska Liga Juniorek4
UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą - UKS Ares Nowa Sól IILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa H6
UKS Trójka Sulechów II - UKS Trójka Sulechów ILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa E6
MLKS Volley Gubin - UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/OdrąLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa H6
UKS Świt Drzonków - UKS Trójka Sulechów IILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa E6
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - SKS Gorzów Wlkp.III Liga Mężczyzn1
MKST Astra Nowa Sól - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Kadetów4
MLKS VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno Odrz. - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Kadetów4
UKS Ares Nowa Sól - UKS Promień ŻaryLubuska Liga Kadetek4
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Kadetek4
UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Kadetek4
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - UKS Żak KrzeszyceIII Liga Mężczyzn6
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa A4
STS Olimpia Sulęcin I - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa A4
UKS Trójka Sulechów II - USA Beach Volley LubskoLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa E5
SPS Zbąszynek - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Juniorek4
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - STS Olimpia Sulęcin ILubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa A4
MLKS VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno Odrz. - UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Juniorów4
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Juniorów4
MKST Astra Nowa Sól - WKS Sobieski ŻagańLubuska Liga Juniorów4
UKS Świt Drzonków - UKS Trójka Sulechów IILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa E5
USA Beach Volley Lubsko - UKS Świt DrzonkówLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa E5
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - UKS SP 13-stka Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Kadetek3
UKS Promień Żary - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Kadetek3
UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp. - MLKS VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno Odrz.Lubuska Liga Kadetów3
MLKS Volley Gubin - UKS Ares Nowa SólLubuska Liga Kadetek3
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - MKST Astra Nowa SólLubuska Liga Kadetów3
USA VOLLEY Gubin/Lubsko - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Juniorek3
USA VOLLEY Gubin/Lubsko - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Juniorek1
MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - SKS Gorzów Wlkp.III Liga Mężczyzn3
MKST Astra Nowa Sól - MLKS VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno Odrz.Lubuska Liga Juniorów3
WKS Sobieski Żagań - STS Olimpia SulęcinLubuska Liga Juniorów3
UKS Trójka Sulechów I - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa A4
STS Olimpia Sulęcin I - STS Olimpia Sulęcin IILubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa A3
UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą - UKS Trójka Sulechów ILubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa A4
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - STS Olimpia Sulęcin IILubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa A3
STS Olimpia Sulęcin I - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa A3
UKS Świt Drzonków - UKS Ares Nowa Sól ILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa C4
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - UKS Ares Nowa SólLubuska Liga Juniorek3
SPS Zbąszynek - UKS Trójka Sulechów IILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa B4
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/OdrąLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa A4
MKST Astra Nowa Sól - MSKS Orion SulechówLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa B3
MLKS Volley Gubin - SPS ZbąszynekLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa B4
UKS Jedynka Szprotawa - MKST Astra Nowa SólLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa B3
UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra - UKS Świt DrzonkówLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa C4
MSKS Orion Sulechów - UKS Jedynka SzprotawaLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa B3
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - UKS SP 13-stka Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa C4
UKS Trójka Sulechów II - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa B4
UKS Żak Krzeszyce - MSKS Orion SulechówIII Liga Mężczyzn3
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.III Liga Mężczyzn3
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Juniorów3
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Kadetek2
UKS Promień Żary - UKS SG KożuchówLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa D4
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Kadetów2
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - UKS Promień ŻaryLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa D4
UKS SG Kożuchów - UKS Ares Nowa Sól IILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa D4
UKS Ares Nowa Sól - SPS ZbąszynekLubuska Liga Juniorek2
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Juniorek2
UKS Jedynka Szprotawa - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa B2
UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą - UKS Trójka Sulechów ILubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa A3
UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra - UKS Świt DrzonkówLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa C3
UKS SG Kożuchów - UKS Promień ŻaryLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa D3
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa A2
USA Beach Volley Lubsko - UKS SG KożuchówLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa D3
STS Olimpia Sulęcin II - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa A2
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - UKS SP 13-stka Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa C3
MSKS Orion Sulechów - UKS Jedynka SzprotawaLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa B2
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/OdrąLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa A3
UKS Trójka Sulechów I - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa A3
UKS Promień Żary - USA Beach Volley LubskoLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa D3
MLKS Volley Gubin - MSKS Orion SulechówLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa B2
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - STS Olimpia Sulęcin IILubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa A2
MLKS Volley Gubin - SPS ZbąszynekLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa B3
UKS Świt Drzonków - UKS Ares Nowa Sól ILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa C3
MLKS VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno Odrz. - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Juniorów2
UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp. - WKS Sobieski ŻagańLubuska Liga Juniorów2
UKS Trójka Sulechów II - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa B3
SPS Zbąszynek - UKS Trójka Sulechów IILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa B3
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - MSKS Orion SulechówIII Liga Mężczyzn2
MLKS VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno Odrz. - MKST Astra Nowa SólLubuska Liga Kadetów2
UKS Ares Nowa Sól - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Kadetek2
UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra - UKS Promień ŻaryLubuska Liga Kadetek2
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - MKST Astra Nowa SólLubuska Liga Juniorów2
SPS Zbąszynek - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Juniorek1
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Kadetów1
MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - MSKS Orion SulechówIII Liga Mężczyzn1
UKS Ares Nowa Sól I - UKS SP 13-stka Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa C2
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/OdrąLubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa A2
MSKS Orion Sulechów - MKST Astra Nowa SólLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa B1
STS Olimpia Sulęcin II - STS Olimpia Sulęcin ILubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa A1
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - USA Beach Volley LubskoLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa D2
GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp. - STS Olimpia Sulęcin IILubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa A1
MLKS Volley Gubin - MSKS Orion SulechówLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa B1
UKS SG Kożuchów - UKS Ares Nowa Sól IILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa D2
UKS Trójka Sulechów I - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa A2
UKS Świt Drzonków - UKS Ares Nowa Sól ILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa C2
MKST Astra Nowa Sól - UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Juniorów1
UKS Trójka Sulechów II - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa B2
STS Olimpia Sulęcin I - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa A1
USA Beach Volley Lubsko - UKS SG KożuchówLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa D2
UKS Dwójka Kostrzyn n/Odrą - UKS Trójka Sulechów ILubuska Liga Młodziczek - Grupa A2
UKS SP 13-stka Zielona Góra - UKS Świt DrzonkówLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa C2
MKST Astra Nowa Sól - MLKS Volley GubinLubuska Liga Młodzików - Grupa B1
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - MLKS VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno Odrz.Lubuska Liga Juniorów1
SPS Zbąszynek - UKS Trójka Sulechów IILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa B2
MLKS Volley Gubin - SPS ZbąszynekLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa B2
MLKS Volley Gubin - UKS Promień ŻaryLubuska Liga Kadetek1
MLKS VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno Odrz. - GSZS SP 17 Gorzów Wlkp.Lubuska Liga Kadetów1
UKS Ares Nowa Sól - UKS SP 13-stka Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Kadetek1
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona GóraLubuska Liga Kadetek1
USA Beach Volley Lubsko - UKS Ares Nowa Sól IILubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa D1
UKS Promień Żary - USA Beach Volley LubskoLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa D1
UKS Ares Nowa Sól II - UKS Promień ŻaryLubuska Liga Młodziczek – Grupa D1